"United as one, divided by none"

Service records:


Years active: 2016 - present



                 Assumed office:

            December 8th, 2017


President: LXM Zeus (acting)


Preceded by: LXM Zeus


                       In office:

September 16, 2017 - November 22, 2017


President: LXM Volo


Preceded by: Mr Beck X


Succeeded by: LXM Zeus


Other commands held:

Colonel (May 2016 - July 2016)

1st Lieutenant (October 2016 - January 2017)

Senior Captain (January 2017 - February 2017)

Major (February 2017 - June 2017)

• Chief of Staff of the Presidential Guard (June 2017 - August 2017)

• Vice Marshal of the Presidential Guard (August - August, 2017)


Other positions held:

• Prime Minister of LXM (August 31st, 2016 - September 20th, 2016)

Deputy Prime Minister of LXM (June 30th, 2016 - August 18th, 2016)

Second Deputy Prime Minister of LXM (March 30th, 2017 - June 3rd, 2017)


LXM HaloMa5ter joined LXM on March 20th, 2016. HaloMa5ter rose through the ranks, progressing to Sergeant in April 2016, and Colonel in May 2016. Halo Ma5ter was a candidate for the June 2016 Deputy Premiership election, facing off against PC candidate, Jong-il. Halo Ma5ter secured a landslide victory, receiving 60% of the vote. Halo Ma5ter served under Premier JCL'Smith. On August 18th, 2016, Halo Ma5ter was appointed Premier of LXM. Three days later, following his initial loyalties to TROGC during the August Coup Attempt, Halo Ma5ter was removed from the post, replaced by Kellen099. On August 26th, President Volo acquitted Halo Ma5ter of all charges, including that of high treason. He was re-appointed Premier, until his subsequent disappearance in September, resulting in his removal on September 20th, 2016. He was replaced with Kevin as acting Premier. In October 2016, Halo Ma5ter unexpectedly reappeared. In October 2016, he was granted the rank of 1st Lieutenant, and in January 2017, was promoted to Senior Captain, and Major in February. He currently serves in LXM Alpha Division, and participates actively in clan events. On March 30th, 2017, he was appointed Second Deputy Premier of LXM. On June 3rd, the rank was abolished. On September 16, 2017, he was appointed the Vice President of LXM.